Print

Studio

Yuri Greenevich - director Vladimir Nyjniy - producer Alex Khitrow- FX Supervisor, editor Oleh Hei - art-director
Yuri Greenevich - director Vladimir Nyjniy - producer Alex Khitrow- FX Supervisor Oleh Hei - art-director
Snezhana Buzhanizha  - an artist of backgrounds Alexander  Dutov - organiser of movies shooting Alla Vavilova - PR-manager, press attache Max Aksent'ev - programmer
Snezhana Buzhanizha - an artist of backgrounds Alexander Dutov - organiser of movies shooting Alla Vavilova - PR-manager, press attache Max Aksent'ev - programmer
Iurii Botsuliak - animator, artist Helen Skripnikova - animator, artist Alex Dylko - editor, video engineer Julia Kovalchuk - an artist of backgrounds
Iurii Botsuliak - animator, artist Helen Skripnikova - animator, artist Alex Dylko - editor, video engineer Julia Kovalchuk - an artist of backgrounds
Anna Popsuyko - animator, artist Edward Tsiselsky - composer Valery Kretz - animator, artist Oleg Elagin - FX Supervisor, editor
Anna Popsuyko - animator, artist Edward Tsiselsky - composer Valery Kretz - animator, artist Oleg Elagin - FX Supervisor, editor
Sergei Sofiyak - animator, artist Anna Skripnikova - animator, artist Pavel Nosach - animator, artist Helen Medvedev - animator, artist
Sergei Sofiyak - animator, artist Anna Skripnikova - animator, artist Pavel Nosach - animator, artist Helen Medvedev - animator, artist
Anastasia Dylko - animator, artist Anderson Pismichenko - animator, artist Luibov Pulcho - animator, artist Vladimir Kondratyev - animator, artist
Anastasia Dylko - animator, artist Anderson Pismichenko - animator, artist Luibov Pulcho - animator, artist Vlad Ivashenko - animator, artist
Eugene Bartsitssky - author, screenwriter, journalist Anna Malneva - computer operator Sergey Cheban - head of design studio Natalia Antonyuk - animator, artist
Eugene Bartsitssky - author, screenwriter, journalist Anna Malneva - computer operator Sergey Cheban - head of design studio "GRID-Agentur fur visuelle kommunikation", Nuremberg, Germany Natalia Antonyuk - animator, artist
Julia Botsulyak - animator, artist Nikolay Gouzenko - artist Julia Perekos - animator, artist Alex Gilko - professional dancer, actor
Julia Botsulyak - animator, artist Nikolay Gouzenko - artist Julia Perekos - animator, artist Alex Gilko - professional dancer, actor
Elena Telepan - computer operator Eva Yat - an artist of backgrounds Victor Vydysh  - art director, animator Krystyna Abramenko - 3D animator  
Elena Telepan - computer operator Eva Yat - an artist of backgrounds Victor Vydysh - art director, animator Krystyna Abramenko - 3D animator
Elena Barkalova - animator, artist Olga Migova - animator, artist Andrew Melikhov - computer operator Sergei Chupin - sound engineer, arranger
Elena Barkalova - animator, artist Olga Migova - animator, artist Andrew Melikhov - computer operator Sergei Chupin - sound engineer, arranger
Olya Akulenko - animator, artist, translator Vladimir Kondratyev - operator of digital scanning Sergei Povstyuk - animator, artist Elena Bulanyk - translator
Olya Akulenko - animator, artist, translator Vladimir Kondratyev - operator of digital scanning Sergei Povstyuk - animator, artist Elena Bulanyk - translator
Dmitry Lyakh - director 3D department Giorgi Giorbelidze - modeler, 3D animator Andrey Chernenko - production designer, architect Irina Troizkaya - animator, artist
Dmitry Lyakh - director 3D department Giorgi Giorbelidze - modeler, 3D animator Andrey Chernenko - production designer, architect Irina Troizkaya - animator, artist
Yuri Vashenko - modeler, 3D animator Sergey Shehirev - animator, comic artists  Galyna Popelnytska - PR-manager, press attache Animator - Bogdan Zakureniy
Yuri Vashenko - modeler, 3D animator Sergey Shehirev - animator, comic artists  Galyna Popelnytska - PR-manager, press attache Animator - Bogdan Zakureniy
Igor Chumachenko - animator, artist Victoria Galiulina - an artist of backgrounds  
Igor Chumachenko - animator, artist Victoria Galiulina - an artist of backgrounds